Committees

Convention & Education Committee

Laura Moser Bennett, EA
Gary Boykin, EA
George P Caesar, EA
Candace Cansler
Nancy E. Colvin, EA
Lisa K. Eyrolles, EA
John Gudauskas, EA
Beverly J. Henderson
Donald W. Hood, III, EA
Glenn Thomas Hyatt, EA
Eve Lansing, EA
Lisa Miller, EA
Judy Mims, EA
Pamela L. Nickles, EA
Mele A. Perrego, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
Brent L. Solomon, EA
Janet J. Tart, EA

 

Membership                                                                     

Laura Moser Bennett, EA
George P Caesar, EA
Nancy E. Colvin, EA
Alex Dunkel, EA, USTCP
Glenn Thomas Hyatt, EA
Pamela L. Nickles, EA
Mele A. Perrego, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
Cecil Ryman, EA

 

Audit                                                                   

Laura Moser Bennett, EA
George P Caesar, EA
Carlton Cavender, EA
Anna G. Hill, EA
Glenn Thomas Hyatt, EA
Eve Lansing, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
Cecil Ryman, EA

 

By-Laws & Policies                                                                    

Harmon Lee Loy, Jr., EA
George P Caesar, EA
Beverly J. Henderson

 

Chapter Development                                                              

Mary L. Bethel, EA
Gary Boykin, EA
Nancy E. Colvin, EA
Alex Dunkel, EA, USTCP
Lisa Miller, EA
Mary W. Ogino, EA
Robert L. Pia, EA

 

Government Relations                                                              

Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
George P Caesar, EA
John Gudauskas, EA

 

Nominating                                                                       

Harmon Lee Loy, Jr., EA
Gary Boykin, EA
George Caesar, EA
Lisa P. Eyrolles, EA
Marche K. George, EA

Outreach                                                                           

Gary Boykin, EA
Mary Ann Adams
Laura Bennett, EA
Carl Moser Cavender, EA

Outreach – SEE                                                                           

Nancy E. Colvin, EA
Lisa K. Eyrolles, EA
Marche K. George, EA
Beverly J. Henderson
Glenn Thomas Hyatt, EA
Eve Thomas Lansing, EA
Mele A. Perrego, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
Brent L. Solomon, EA

 

Scholarship & Awards                                                               

Beverly J. Henderson
Mary L. Bethel, EA
Bruce C. Clements
Anna G. Hill, EA
Kevin C. Huston, EA, MBA, ChFC, CLU, USTCP
Cecil J. Ryman, EA

 

Strategic Planning                                                                     

George P Caesar, EA
John M. Gudauskas, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP

 

Technology                                                                       

George P Caesar, EA
Richard M. Reedman, EA, USTCP
Beverly J. Henderson
Glenn Thomas Hyatt, EA
Marche Thomas George, EA
H. Paul Shackleton, EA
James Gundersdorff, EA